Is Legnano Artichokes Long Stem - 18.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

artichokes, sunflower oil, wine vinegar, salt, spices, monosodium glutammate (flavour enhancer), citric acid, ascorbic acid

Check Legnano Artichokes Long Stem - 18.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackingSalad