Is Legnano Organic Cerignola Olives - 6.7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bella di cerignola olives (organic), water, salt, lactic acid, ascorbic acid

Check Legnano Organic Cerignola Olives - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Legnano Organic Cerignola Olives - 6.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping