Is Legnano Sundried Tomato - 6.3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower oil, sundried tomatoes, water, wine vinegar, salt, oregano, capers, citric acid, ascorbic acid
Check Legnano Sundried Tomato - 6.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legnano Sundried Tomato - 6.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


