Is Lehi Valley Chocolate Banana Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Banana Chips (Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavor), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze
Check Lehi Valley Chocolate Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehi Valley Chocolate Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


