Is LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS | Spoonful