Is LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPITAS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go


