Is Lehi Valley Trading Company Delicias Gloria Hot & Spicy Mango Picante, Hot & Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, YELLOW #6), CHILI LIME SEASONIONG (CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE POWDER).
Check Lehi Valley Trading Company Delicias Gloria Hot & Spicy Mango Picante, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehi Valley Trading Company Delicias Gloria Hot & Spicy Mango Picante, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


