Is Lehi Valley Yogurt Raisins Wheat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, MILK BLEND [MILK, NONFAT MILK, LACTOSE], YOGURT BLEND [NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LACTIC ACID], NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], ARTIFICIAL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL SOUR CREAM FLAVOR), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), WATER, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL).
Check Lehi Valley Yogurt Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehi Valley Yogurt Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


