Is Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Corn Syrup, Nbsp,pasteurized,egg Yolks, Whey, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Spice, Salt, Annatto And Turmeric (For Color)
Check Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Drinking


