Is Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, salt
Check Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


