Is Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey
turkey
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Turkey, salt
Check Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lehman's All Natural Canned Meat, USA Made Ready to Eat for Everyday, Camping or Emergencies, 28 oz Can, Turkey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


