Is Leiby's Vanilla Fudge Premium Ice Cream, Vanilla Fudge Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DISPERSED IN DEXTROSE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, FUDGE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 25% OR LESS OF: SKIM MILK, BUTTER, (CREAM SALT), POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES (VEGETABLE), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE AND NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Leiby's Vanilla Fudge Premium Ice Cream, Vanilla Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping