Is Leichtes Weizen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat malt, Barley malt, Hops, Yeast
Check Leichtes Weizen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leichtes Weizen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


