Is Leidy's Hardwood Smoked Premium Sliced Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: water, salt, contains less than 2% brown sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Leidy's Hardwood Smoked Premium Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep