Is Leighton Denny Sole Relief (Foot Soak) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Essential Oils : Lemon Grass, Litsea Cubeba (May Chang), PeppermintSpecial Ingredients : Tea Tree Leaf
Check Leighton Denny Sole Relief (Foot Soak) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leighton Denny Sole Relief (Foot Soak) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Leighton Denny Sole Relief (Foot Soak) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


