Is Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts, Chocolate

Check Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking