Is LeilaLove Macarons - 60 Macarons 16 flavors Taste Paris in the Comfort of Home Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nut Flour-egg Whites-sugar-fruits-jam-chocolate

Check LeilaLove Macarons - 60 Macarons 16 flavors Taste Paris in the Comfort of Home against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LeilaLove Macarons - 60 Macarons 16 flavors Taste Paris in the Comfort of Home is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking