Is Leilalove Macarons - Paris Macarons 15 Collections of 10 Flavors - Lady in Pink Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contain Nuts, Almond, Walnuts, Hazelnut, Egg Whites, Sugar, Corn Starch, Fruit Jam, Cream, Chocolate
Check Leilalove Macarons - Paris Macarons 15 Collections of 10 Flavors - Lady in Pink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leilalove Macarons - Paris Macarons 15 Collections of 10 Flavors - Lady in Pink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leilalove Macarons - Paris Macarons 15 Collections of 10 Flavors - Lady in Pink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


