Is Leinenkugel Summer Shandy In Cans - 6-12 FZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, wheat, corn syrup (maltose), yeast, sucrose, hops, honey, citric acid, natural flavor

Check Leinenkugel Summer Shandy In Cans - 6-12 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leinenkugel Summer Shandy In Cans - 6-12 FZ is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go