Is Leinenkugels Beer Orange Shandy Limited Release 4.2% ABV Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, corn syrup (maltose), yeast, hops
Check Leinenkugels Beer Orange Shandy Limited Release 4.2% ABV Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leinenkugels Beer Orange Shandy Limited Release 4.2% ABV Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leinenkugels Beer Orange Shandy Limited Release 4.2% ABV Bottles - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


