Is Leinenkugel's Original Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.7% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn, Corn Syrup (Maltose), Yeast, Hop

Check Leinenkugel's Original Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.7% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leinenkugel's Original Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.7% ABV is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking