Is LEKKER! ALS SNACK SUM SAM MET SWEET CHILISAUS CASS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

4% cassava, 24% sunflower oil, 19% tapioca starch, cane sugar, leek, salt, chili, galangal root

Check LEKKER! ALS SNACK SUM SAM MET SWEET CHILISAUS CASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go