Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lela's Plain & Simple Chickpea Chips 420g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Yellow Pea Flour, Chickpea Flour, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric,

Check Lela's Plain & Simple Chickpea Chips 420g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Lela's Plain & Simple Chickpea Chips 420g | Spoonful