Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lela's Plain & Simple Chickpea Chips 420g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Yellow Pea Flour, Chickpea Flour, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric,

Check Lela's Plain & Simple Chickpea Chips 420g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Lela's Plain & Simple Chickpea Chips 420g | Spoonful