Is Lello Vegan Bolognese Sugo | 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (84% Italian canned tomato [peeled tomato, tomato juice], 16% tomato puree [reconstituted tomato paste, citric acid 330], mushroom, celery, carrot, onion, salt, thyme, basil.

Check Lello Vegan Bolognese Sugo | 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping