Is Lemi Shine Everyday Cleaner Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Deionized Water, Alkyl Polyglycoside, Lauramine Oxide, Modified Glutamic Acid Salt, Ethanol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Amphoteric Modified Starch, Fragrance (Includes D-Limonene, Citral), MIT/BIT.

Check Lemi Shine Everyday Cleaner Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemi Shine Everyday Cleaner Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin