Is Lemme Purr Vaginal Probiotic Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Pineapple Fruit Powder, Bacillus Coagulans, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene (color), Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Lemme Purr Vaginal Probiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemme Purr Vaginal Probiotic Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


