Is Lemme Purr Vaginal Probiotic Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Pineapple Fruit Powder, Bacillus Coagulans, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene (color), Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax.

Check Lemme Purr Vaginal Probiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go