Is Lemmy Sprklng Lemnd Sft Drnk - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice, Essential Lemon Oil, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Yellow 5
Check Lemmy Sprklng Lemnd Sft Drnk - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemmy Sprklng Lemnd Sft Drnk - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lemmy Sprklng Lemnd Sft Drnk - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


