Is Lemnos Marinated Fetta Chilli & Thyme 300g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smooth Fetta, Milk, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Lactic Cultures, Microbial (Non-animal) Rennet), Marinade, Vegetable Oils, Dried Herbs And Vegetables (Thyme , Chilli , Bay Leaf, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel), Natural Colours (140, 160A))

Check Lemnos Marinated Fetta Chilli & Thyme 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemnos Marinated Fetta Chilli & Thyme 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMarinading