Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemnos Reduced Salt Haloumi | 180g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Milk Solids, Rennet (Vegetarian).

Check Lemnos Reduced Salt Haloumi | 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemnos Reduced Salt Haloumi | 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Lemnos Reduced Salt Haloumi | 180g | Spoonful