Is LEMO O MADE COLD BREW LEMONADE, LEMO O MADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (COFFEE, WATER), PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATE LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TUMERIC (COLOR)
Check LEMO O MADE COLD BREW LEMONADE, LEMO O MADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMO O MADE COLD BREW LEMONADE, LEMO O MADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


