Is LEMON 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE AND LEMON OIL.
Check LEMON 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep


