Is lemon and crumb herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice flour, maize flour, dextrose (tapioca, maize), tarragon, parsley, dill, basil, mixed herbs, lemon pepper, gluten free, dairy free and vegan, th ma from distrib 16/16

Check lemon and crumb herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingTopping