Is Lemon And Herb Chicken Bone Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKERS YEAST BETA GLUCAN, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ORGANIC BAY, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON OIL, ORGANIC CELERY ROOT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT.
Check Lemon And Herb Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon And Herb Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


