Is Lemon and lime flavoured sparkling mini cans beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Sodium Benzoate

Check Lemon and lime flavoured sparkling mini cans beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon and lime flavoured sparkling mini cans beverage is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go