Is LEMON AND LIME MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated natural mineral water, reconstituted fruit juices (lemon 4.5%, lime 0.5%), sugar sucrose, fructose) natural flavours, food acid (citric acid, sodium citrate), preservatives (sodium benzoate potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), natural colours (chlorophyll, lutein, turmeric), natural sweetener (steviol glycosides). added sulphites.

Check LEMON AND LIME MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON AND LIME MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go