Is LEMON BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, GINGER, LEMON, CHILI & SPICES.
Check LEMON BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


