Is LEMON BEET HUMMUS, LEMON BEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICK PEAS, ORGANIC BEETS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TAHINI (ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER FLAKES.

Check LEMON BEET HUMMUS, LEMON BEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich Filling