Is LEMON BERRY BLISS ICE CREAM, LEMON BERRY BLISS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BLUEBERRY VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, LEMON CREAM BASE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], CREAM, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES), LEMONADE-FLAVORED FLAKE (CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE [COLOR], CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, TURMERIC [COLOR]), CORN SYRUP, CAROB BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM.
Check LEMON BERRY BLISS ICE CREAM, LEMON BERRY BLISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BERRY BLISS ICE CREAM, LEMON BERRY BLISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


