Is LEMON BERRY FLAVORED PUNCH, LEMON BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (APPLE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, PASSIONFRUIT), PUREES (PAPAYA, APRICOT, GUAVA), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40.

Check LEMON BERRY FLAVORED PUNCH, LEMON BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking