Is LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE SUGAR FREE ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains Less than 2% of Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Salt, Silicon Dioxide.
Check LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE SUGAR FREE ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE SUGAR FREE ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Where to buy
LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE SUGAR FREE ON THE GO DRINK MIX PACKETS, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


