Is LEMON BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND LEMON OIL.
Check LEMON BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep


