Is LEMON BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH SHORTBREAD CRUMBLE, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI), SUGAR, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, LEMON PEEL, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LEMON ON JUICE, SALT.
Check LEMON BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH SHORTBREAD CRUMBLE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH SHORTBREAD CRUMBLE, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


