Is Lemon Blueberry Granola Clusters Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
oats, yogurt flavored coating, sugar, palm kernel oil, yogurt powder, cultured whey protein concentrate, cultured skim milk, milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor, salt, honey, brown sugar, dried blueberries, blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil, egg whites, white rice flour, sweet potato flour, tapioca starch, cinnamon, sea salt, lemon oil, natural flavor
Check Lemon Blueberry Granola Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Blueberry Granola Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Snack · Piece


