Is LEMON, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE FLAVORED GUMMY CAR KITS, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check LEMON, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE FLAVORED GUMMY CAR KITS, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE FLAVORED GUMMY CAR KITS, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


