Is LEMON BUTTERMILK FROZEN YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED ORGANIC 1% MILK, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LIVING YOGURT CULTURES), TAPIOCA SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL.

Check LEMON BUTTERMILK FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing