Is Lemon buttermilk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Buttermilk Pancakes & Blueberry Compote with Honey Lemon Butter & Chicken Sausage Patties
Check Lemon buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Buttermilk Pancake Mix
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


