Is Lemon Cake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Blend (Caseins, Whey Protein Concentrate), Sweetener Blend (Allulose, Monk Fruit Extracts), Oil Blend (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Avocado Oil), Tapioca Starch, Inulins (from Chicory Root and/or Agave), Natural Flavor, Salt, Turmeric Extract

Check Lemon Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking