Is LEMON CAPER CHARDONNAY FINISHING SAUCE, LEMON CAPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: VINEGAR, FINGER LAKES CHARDONNAY WINE, LEMON JUICE, FLAXMEAL, CAPERS, CANOLA OIL*, SALT, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check LEMON CAPER CHARDONNAY FINISHING SAUCE, LEMON CAPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON CAPER CHARDONNAY FINISHING SAUCE, LEMON CAPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


